A&B LAW FIRM

(+39) 055 2399910 m.ambrogio info@italylawfirms.com

قانون الهجرة في ايطاليا -التأشيرات والتصاريح

هل أنت فرد؟

تعتبر ايطاليا حلماً للجميع في الهجرة اليها. إذا كنت تنوي السفر الى ايطاليا، فان مكتب المحاماة لدينا مستعد تماماً للإجابة على جميع أسئلتك المتعلقة بالهجرة بكفاءة ومهنية عالية.

 

هل انت شخصية تجارية؟

محامينا الايطاليين الجنسية والأجانب المؤهلين لديهم ايضاً خبرة كبيرة في تقديم المساعدة بما يتعلق بالأعمال التجارية الايطالية والأجنبية من خلال معالجة احتياجات العملاء من الموارد البشرية.

وبسبب النظام المتعدد المستويات (الايطالي، الأوروبي والدولي) فان ذلك ينطبق على الأفراد الذين لا يحملون جواز سفر ايطالي أو تأشيرة والعديد من الأمور الأخرى المتعلقة بالهجرة التي تعتبر معقدة الى حد ما. ومع ذلك، فان جنسيتك لا تعتبر العامل الوحيد الذي يحدد نوع التأشيرة أو التصريح الذي يناسبك. كل حالة تعتبر فريدة من نوعها ومختلفة عن الأخرى وتتطلب شروط خاصة وتوثيقات.

كي تبدأ رحلتك الى ايطاليا، فعليك تحديد أفضل حل ممكن. نحن نبني مشورتنا القانونية للهجرة على وضعك المهني والشخصي بالإضافة الى اهدافك المتوسطة والطويلة المدى على صعيد حياتك الشخصية والمهنية أو حتى التقاعد في ايطاليا.

قانون الهجرة الايطالي يتيح خيارات متعددة للتأشيرة، ومع ذلك، لا تنطبق هذه الخيارات على الجميع. أكثر التأشيرات أو التصاريح شيوعاً هي:

  • تأشيرة الاقامة الاختيارية
  • تأشيرة طالب (اقامة لأكثر من 3 أشهر)
  • تأشيرة لجوء
  • تأشيرة لم شمل العائلة
  • تصريح رعاية حصري
  • تصريح عمل موظف
  • تأشيرة دينية
  • تأشيرة للبحوث العلمية
  • تأشيرة للأشخاص العديمين الجنسية

لغات العمل لدينا في مجال قانون الهجرة هي: الإيطالية، الإنجليزية، الألمانية، الروسية، الاسبانية واليونانية.

 

الموضوع: الإقامة الاختيارية في إيطاليا

هذا النوع من التأشيرات يسمح به للأشخاص الذين ينتجون دخلاً في بلد اقامتهم بالانتقال الى ايطاليا. هذه الحالة تنطبق على الأشخاص الذين قرروا التقاعد.

بموجب القانون الايطالي (رقم 286/1998) المواطن الغير أوروبي (على سبيل المثال، طالب التأشيرة) يطلب منه تقديم دليل على أنه يعتمد على دخل يساعده في الاقامة في ايطاليا بدون العمل على (تحديد مقدار هذا الدخل من القنصلية الايطالية الواقعة في البلد الذي يأتي منه المتقدم للإقامة). وذلك يختلف بشكل كبير من دولة الى دولة.

لا يجب أن تنتج هذه الأموال من خلال وظيفة ما. حيث أن التقاعد هو مثال جيد لأنواع الأموال التي قد تجعل الشخص مؤهل لتأشيرة الإقامة الاختيارية. الأنواع الأخرى من الدخل تشمل الدخل المولد من خلال عقود الايجار وحصص الأرباح (إذا لم يكون المتقدم موظف من خلال شركة أو يشغل وظيفة مدير تنفيذي).

الخطوات التي يجب عليك اتباعها للحصول على تأشيرة اقامة اختيارية في ايطاليا هي:

  1. كتابة طلب الى القنصلية الايطالية في بلد المنشأ وارفاق جميع الوثائق الضرورية مثل نسخة من جواز سفر المتقدم، ووثيقة توضح أن المتقدم يولد الدخل المطلوب للعيش في ايطاليا ومستند يثبت أن المتقدم قادر على تأمين السكن والعيش في ايطاليا (على سبيل المثال، عقد شراء عقار أو ايجار).
  2. إذا كانت الوثائق المقدمة تتوافق مع الشروط التي وضعتها اللوائح المعمول بها، ستمنح القنصلية الايطالية المتقدم “تأشيرة دخول” والتي ستسمح للمتقدم بالدخول الى ايطاليا والتقديم الى تأشيرة اقامة اختيارية.
  3. يجب أن يتم مليء طلب تأشيرة الاقامة الاختيارية خلال 90 يوماً من صدور تأشيرة الدخول .يتم تقديم هذا الطلب الى قسم الشرطة المسمى بـ “كياستيورا” (يقع قسم شرطة كياستيورا في المدينة الايطالية وهو المكان الذي يريد منه المتقدم الحصول على تأشيرة الاقامة الاختيارية).

لا يجب أن يتم التعامل مع محتويات هذه الصفحة على انها معلومات رسمية عن القوانين الايطالية. لا يعتبر الكاتب ولا الناشر مسؤولاً عن نتائج الأعمال التي قد تنشأ بناءً على المعلومات الواردة في هذا الملخص، ونحن غير مسؤولين أيضاً عن أي أخطاء أو بيانات محذوفة. هذا النص لم يكتب من أجل تقديم خدمات قانونية أو محاسبية أو ضريبية. كما اننا نشجع القرّاء على السعي في طلب المشورة القانونية المهنية بما يتعلق في أي قضية قبل اتخاذ أي قرار.

19 thoughts on “قانون الهجرة في ايطاليا -التأشيرات والتصاريح”

  1. يقول Ben:

    I’m non eu citizen, I have the Italian visa since 4 years , I’m married to a German woman in Denmark can I get my Italian citizenship? Or what do I need to do?

  2. يقول Prakash:

    Iam a Indian
    I will come to Italy next month in visit viza
    After coming to Italy is it possible for me to have work permit’or residence viza? What is the documents I need to have?

  3. يقول Brandon Silberfarb:

    I am a student at the University of Maryland and I am scheduled to travel to Florence Italy to live and study for the semester.. I am scheduled to travel to Italy on January 3, 2017 and return to the USA on April 9, 2017. I have tried to make an appointment at the Italian Consulate in order to apply for a visa yet there are no appointments available. Are you able to help me obtain a student visa?

  4. يقول Joshua:

    Dear Sir,
    I will like to know your relevant immigration laws that allows a refused application for an appeal, necessary laws and quotations to address an appeal letter to Italian embassy.

  5. يقول Abbas Eslami:

    Dear Sir,
    Hi,
    I am Abbas Eslami From Tehran, Iran.
    I wanted to ask about Italian Elective Residence Visa for persons with high self-sustaining incomes and financial assets; the resident without permit of work.
    Can you help me for that?

    Thanks,
    Abbas Eslami
    +989121907302
    +982122774900

  6. يقول Kristin Vinciguerra:

    I have been in contact with the Italian consulate in Philadelphia and they are giving me a hard time. My family and I would like to stay in Italy for more than 90 days. We will be at my mother’s home and will have steady income so we will NOT need to work in Italy. They tell me that I don;t qualify for elective residence, but I don’t understand why. Can you help? Thank you, Kristin

    1. يقول michele-admin:

      Dear Kristin,
      we would need to know on what grounds they refused your application.
      We would be happy to give you our preliminary opinion about your case if you please to provide us with more details via email.
      Rgs
      Michele

  7. يقول CHRISTINA MARLER:

    Dear Sirs,
    My partner and I are Australian citizens working on a UK flagged Yacht that will be based in Italy for the next 18 months. We live full time on the yacht. We have been advised that we need to apply for a long stay National Visa. Is this correct and if so are you able to help us to obtain this visa?
    Thank you in advance.
    Regards,
    Christina.

  8. يقول omar:

    hi dear I am from kurdistan iraq I want visit to italy for vacation how I can get visa
    thanks for answer my question

  9. يقول waseem:

    Dear Sir
    I would like to ask that I have subsidiary protection residence permit in Italy. I got this permit in appeal. I claimed my asylum on 20th January 2012. The question is when is time started for my carta di soggiorno?

  10. يقول Saad Moahmed Alhassan:

    my tourist visa got refused by The italain consul in Jeddah , can you help on making appeal for TAR or contacting embassy on my behalf .

    1. يقول olu:

      my tourist visa got refused by The italain consul in nigeria ,i actually want to visit rome. can you please help on making appeal for TAR

  11. يقول Alida Bowden:

    Salve!
    I’m a 66 years of age divorced American lady. I’m retired and would like to relocate to Italy. I have a friend in Milan who is a few years older than me, and he has kindly offered to let me live in one of his condo apartments free of charge. I receive a rather modest fixed amount of money from my Social Security Retirement Benefits every month. I live on a tight budget, but I am able to manage. I took a trip to Italy in 2011 and I loved it there and didn’t want to leave, but unfortunately I had to return to the USA much to my dismay. While I was in Italy I stayed with friends. In the past I have taken a few elementary and lower intermediate level courses in Italian on the Internet and at local community colleges. My reading and oral comprehension of Italian is not bad, but I still have a difficult time with conversational Italian. Anyway, I have been dreaming of living in Italy for the past many years, and I think I would like to make Italy my home for the remainder of my life. What are the necessary steps that I must take in order to make this dream a reality? Do I need a sponsor? I would appreciate any advice you could give me. La ringrazio anticipatamente.

  12. يقول Christine:

    Hello
    I have been living in Italy since 2012 with a ‘carte d’identità’ since April 2013
    I have a British Passport and my question is, where do I stand now with Britain voting to exit the EU and my ability to continue residing in Italy ?
    Thank You
    Christine

    1. يقول michele-admin:

      Ciao Christine,
      At the moment no one knows what kind of Agreements/Treaties will be closed between England and EU; in any case nothing is going to change in the coming two years.
      Regards
      Michele

  13. يقول Shakeel:

    Hello sir / madam I’m living in ireland my asylum is been refused and I’m waiting my court hearing but it is taking so long I’m here since 2014 but still struggling for status, I’m not allowed to work even, one of my friend is in Italy he told me that it’s easy to get status in Italy, I shall be very thankful to you please if you guide me what to do. Thanks in advance.

  14. يقول OTHMAN MAHMOOD:

    Dear Sirs/Madams:
    I would like to inform you that I am one of the your candidate of Italian scholarship at University of Calabria . I am from Iraqi kudistan I want to ask you a question about getting visa I am married and I have a child , can I apply to get visa for them . if ,so
    How can I apply ?
    I need information .
    Best wishes ,
    Othman H.Mahmood
    Othmanhaji1990@gmail.com
    Demousterator at college of education
    Physics Department
    Erbil-iraq

  15. يقول ebrima wally:

    hello i am very intresting in d italyian visa please i need a help or how am going get d visa

  16. يقول Mohammed Al-Obaidi:

    Dear Sir

    1- My name is Mohammed Al-obaidi , an Iraqi nationality born 17\5\1963 I hold Iraqi passport No:A10640378 . I work in the general trading and constructions
    I have a residence in tow countries (Jordan and Morocco )
    A member in the Federation of Arab businessmen based in Amman – Jordan
    A member in the Iraqi businessmen Association based in Amman – Jordan
    2- I applied with my wife Mrs. Sahar Al-mahdawi to the Italian embassy in Amman for a tourist schengen visa , and I received ten days later that my wife application was accepted but mine was refused and the reason gave my was that a schengen members state considered me a (threat to public safety ) and I was informed that I can appeal the decision through an Italian lawyer within 60 days .
    I wish to make the following comments:
    1- I traveled to Europe \ UK and Canada many times before and I never faced a similar situation .
    2- On 13th October 2015 while entering Germany \ Frankfurt and following a request by the immigration officer for approve of my documents travel , he stamped my passport to enter to Frankfurt but he then made a racist comment which lead to an exchange between me and him . then he asked me to go to the immigration office and hold my passport and all the documents , and he told me laterally ( I accuse you of getting the visa unlawfully through the French embassy )
    He said that I had to choose between:
    a- refuse starting criminal investigation and deporting me back to Amman and put me in the black list
    b- accept his accusation and go through a minor investigation, and allowed to back to Amman and apply again for a visa , I accept this choice and I explain in my statement everything but he still insisted I most travel to France not to Germany and then he deport me to Amman not to Marrakech which was my initial point of traveling.
    After arriving in Amman I discovered he had stamped my visa as ( Annulliert ) realized that the officer was adamant to hurt me and cause a big problem during any future shcengen visa application .
    Dear Sir
    I hope you can assist me with my appeal of the unfair decision.
    Kindly advise me with if you were welling to represent me and advise me the cost.
    I will send you all the documents in case I got your e-mail.

    Best Regards

    Mohammed Al-Obaidi
    5\5\2016

Ask the Lawyer

لن يتم نشر عنوان بريدك الإلكتروني. الحقول الإلزامية مشار إليها بـ *

By continuing to use the site, you agree to the use of cookies. You can change this and find out more by following this link

Questo sito utilizza i cookie per fonire la migliore esperienza di navigazione possibile. Continuando a utilizzare questo sito senza modificare le impostazioni dei cookie o clicchi su "Accetta" permetti al loro utilizzo.

Chiudi